Hockeyliga Damer field 2018 - 2019
4 hold. 18 ud af 18 kampe er afgjort.

Stilling

Hold K Mål score P IP V U T VPS
København D 9/9 95 - 5 27 0 9 0 0 0
Kalundborg/Slagelse D 9/9 23 - 47 10 0 1 1 5 0
Odin D 9/9 14 - 30 9 0 1 3 4 0
Gentofte D 9/9 7 - 57 5 0 1 2 3 0

Topscore (Top 10)

Navn Hold M K
Matilde Christensen København D 28 7
København ukendt København D 12 1
Katja Christensen København D 10 7
Megan Holt Jonasson København D 9 7
Marianne Nielsen København D 7 3
Olivia Cerio København D 5 4
Emilie Blankschøn Kalundborg/Slagelse D 5 7
Merel Catherine Peletier København D 4 2
Cecilie Jacobsen København D 4 4
Maren Steller København D 4 6
Anita Pacheco København D 3 3
Sofie Vedel Blankschøn Kalundborg/Slagelse D 3 5
Melisa Cardoso Gentofte D 3 6
Caroline Mouier København D 3 7
Andrea Wårsøe Odin D 3 7
Monique Idel Kalundborg/Slagelse D 2 3
Inger-Lise Mourier København D 2 5
Laura Kristiansen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 2 6
Iben Weigel Jensen Odin D 2 7
Bianca Hultgreen Gundertofte Odin D 2 8
Maria De Dommica Gentofte D 1 1
Laia Berthomieu København D 1 1
Julie Topholm Hansen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 1 2
Felicatas Grant Gentofte D 1 3
Lise Hafkenscheid København D 1 4
Gentofte ukendt Gentofte D 1 4
Daniëlle De Jong København D 1 4
Colleen Middleton Gentofte D 1 4
Ida Aamann Nielsen Odin D 1 6
Kirstine Madsen Odin D 1 8
Isabel Aidt Becker København D 1 8
Vivienne Mol Gentofte D 0 1
Signe Vedel Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 1
Samantha Russell København D 0 1
Odin ukendt Odin D 0 1
Natalie Pearson København D 0 1
Mathilde Mourier København D 0 1
Lisa Steller København D 0 1
Kalijn Frederike Bol København D 0 1
Josefine Lund Odin D 0 1
Ellen Koopman Gentofte D 0 1
Sif Marie Hansen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 2
Sandra Augiote Bowler Gentofte D 0 2
Rikke Hjort Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 2
Nora Henriksen Gentofte D 0 2
Nicoline Jensen Odin D 0 2
Nici Holbak Gentofte D 0 2
Nanna Olsen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 2
Kristina Eigen København D 0 2
Isabell Madsen GK Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 2
Caroline Vegroesen København D 0 2
Agnes Guenther Gentofte D 0 2
Tina Blankschøn Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 3
Salena HELMREICH Gentofte D 0 3
Rianne Stelwagen København D 0 3
Lotte Moll Nielsen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 3
Cecilie Fryland Appeldorff Odin D 0 3
Cecilie Christensen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 3
Bettina Eriksen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 3
Alina Dreher Gentofte D 0 3
Pernille Flät Clausen København D 0 4
Emilie Eriksen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 4
Lynn Kaddatz Gentofte D 0 5
Louise Hansen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 6
Kristina Mendoza Hansen Odin D 0 6
Frigg Nøhr Larsen Gentofte D 0 6
Emilie Topholm Hansen Kalundborg/Slagelse D 0 6
Anne-Sophie Van Daele Gentofte D 0 6
Anine Ejersbo Gentofte D 0 6
Tana Svansø Tarsch Odin D 0 7
Marie Schäfer Odin D 0 7
Cille Stubberup Odin D 0 7
Maria Rosenly Odin D 0 8
Lisa Eckeford Soper Odin D 0 8
Antje Hofamnn København D 0 9

Vis kun top 10

Kampe

Dato & tid Lokation Hold Stilling Status
01/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
mod
Gentofte D
5 - 0 Aflyst
09/09 2018 14:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin D
mod
København D
0 - 10 Afgjort
15/09 2018 10:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte D
mod
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
5 - 4 Afgjort
18/09 2018 19:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Gentofte D
mod
København D
0 - 7 Afgjort
22/09 2018 16:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte D
mod
Odin D
1 - 1 Uafgjort
23/09 2018 14:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København D
mod
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
14 - 1 Afgjort
06/10 2018 14:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
mod
Odin D
2 - 3 Afgjort
06/04 2019 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin D
mod
Gentofte D
5 - 0 Aflyst
06/04 2019 12:00 Rønæs Stadion v/Røsnæshallen
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
mod
København D
0 - 10 Afgjort
04/05 2019 11:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
mod
Odin D
2 - 0 Afgjort
11/05 2019 10:00 Rønæs Stadion v/Røsnæshallen
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
mod
Gentofte D
5 - 0 Aflyst
21/05 2019 19:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin D
mod
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
2 - 2 Uafgjort
25/05 2019 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin D
mod
København D
0 - 6 Afgjort
04/06 2019 19:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København D
mod
Gentofte D
17 - 0 Afgjort
11/06 2019 19:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte D
mod
København D
0 - 12 Afgjort
20/06 2019 18:30 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København D
mod
Odin D
6 - 2 Afgjort
22/06 2019 10:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Gentofte D
mod
Odin D
1 - 1 Uafgjort
22/06 2019 11:45 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
København D
mod
Kalundborg/Slagelse D
13 - 2 Afgjort