U14 (2004) Field 2018 - 2019
8 hold. 32 ud af 56 kampe er afgjort.

Stilling

Hold K Mål score P IP V U T VPS
Slagelse 1 U14 8/14 78 - 10 24 0 8 0 0 0
Odin 2 U14 8/14 66 - 16 18 0 6 0 2 0
Søbymagle U14 8/14 44 - 25 16 4 5 1 2 0
Odin 1/Gentofte U14 8/14 47 - 26 16 1 5 1 2 0
Orient U14 8/14 22 - 35 10 0 3 1 4 0
København U14 8/14 17 - 50 4 0 1 1 6 0
Gentofte U 14 8/14 4 - 59 2 1 0 2 6 0
Slagelse 2 U14 8/14 5 - 62 2 1 0 2 6 0

Topscore (Top 10)

Navn Hold M K
Hector Nørgaard Odin 2 U14 33 8
Magnus Thorsted Slagelse 1 U14 29 8
Rasmus Westrup Slagelse 1 U14 18 8
Sebastian Roslev Odin 1/Gentofte U14 16 8
Mikkel Bidstrup Slagelse 1 U14 14 8
Lau Holmegård Pedersen Søbymagle U14 14 8
Kenneth Grønvold Søbymagle U14 14 8
Laura Larsen Odin 2 U14 13 8
Asger Vork Steffensen Odin 1/Gentofte U14 10 8
Mikkel Grøndvold Søbymagle U14 7 6
Harald Nørgaaard Odin 2 U14 6 2
Malthe Vork Steffensen Odin 2 U14 6 8
Sune Krogh Orient U14 5 6
Jonathan Holm Odin 1/Gentofte U14 5 6
Jessie Kam København U14 5 6
Jacob Sørensen Søbymagle U14 5 7
Steffen Enkelbølle Olsen Slagelse 1 U14 5 8
Sebastian Ghisler Orient U14 5 8
Laia Berthomieu København U14 5 8
Frederik Aggergaard Sørensen Slagelse 1 U14 5 8
Ida Aamann Nielsen Odin 1/Gentofte U14 4 6
Asbjørn Honoré Orient U14 4 6
Nicklas Eghøje Slagelse 1 U14 4 8
Mads Milling Odin 1/Gentofte U14 4 8
Lucas Larsen Odin 1/Gentofte U14 4 8
Ebbe Sandstød Nielsen Odin 1/Gentofte U14 4 8
Christian Lykkegaard Orient U14 4 8
Drini Abazi Selaci Odin 2 U14 3 4
Pien Kam København U14 3 6
Lauritz Højlund Odin 2 U14 3 6
Mathias Maegaard Nielsen Slagelse 1 U14 3 8
Eivind Escargueil Orient U14 3 8
Alexander Dysseholm Gentofte U 14 3 8
Oliver Sørensen Slagelse 2 U14 2 8
Mathias Bruun Søbymagle U14 2 8
Gentofte ukendt Gentofte U 14 1 3
Signe Hjortstrand Søbymagle U14 1 4
Viktor Jetoft København U14 1 5
Oscar Bøgekær Søbymagle U14 1 6
Francisco Gaspa Orient U14 1 6
Alexander Lassen Odin 2 U14 1 6
Rasmus Schyberg København U14 1 7
Tana Svansø Tarsch Odin 2 U14 1 8
Mathilde Mourier København U14 1 8
Lisa Van Der Knaap København U14 1 8
Frederik Moll Christensen Slagelse 2 U14 1 8
Elias Henriksen Slagelse 2 U14 1 8
Aske Bjerre Slagelse 2 U14 1 8
Philip Nielsen Slagelse 2 U14 0 1
Jos Pedersen Søbymagle U14 0 1
Aksel Levring Søbymagle U14 0 1
Sørbymagle ukendt Søbymagle U14 0 2
Sofia Russ Gentofte U 14 0 2
Helen Thoennessen København U14 0 2
Carl Alsing Plambech Gentofte U 14 0 2
Karl Gustav Vinum Orient U14 0 3
Alina Dreher Gentofte U 14 0 3
Oliver Bechholdt Odin 1/Gentofte U14 0 4
Lucas Sørensen Slagelse 2 U14 0 4
Felicia Stevens Gentofte U 14 0 4
Emma Hjortstrand Søbymagle U14 0 4
Christian Jn-Charles Gentofte U 14 0 4
Carl Gustav Vinum Orient U14 0 4
Frederik Bülow Trebbien Slagelse 2 U14 0 5
Sara Bunders Gentofte U 14 0 6
Rune Mechlenborg Gentofte U 14 0 6
Nikolaj Nissen Slagelse 2 U14 0 6
Mathis Berthomieu København U14 0 6
Helena Reijnen Gentofte U 14 0 6
Elias Solheim (GK) Slagelse 1 U14 0 7
Kristian Thuesen Odin 2 U14 0 8
Kasper Nørgaard Slagelse 2 U14 0 8
Johan Ohly Gentofte U 14 0 8
Gustav Kruse Orient U14 0 8
Christopher Meiland Slagelse 1 U14 0 8
Axel Schelde Berg Slagelse 2 U14 0 8

Vis kun top 10

Kampe

Dato & tid Lokation Hold Stilling Status
08/09 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
0 - 8 Afgjort
08/09 2018 11:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
København U14
6 - 2 Afgjort
08/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
København U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 10 Afgjort
08/09 2018 13:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
2 - 1 Afgjort
09/09 2018 10:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
6 - 5 Afgjort
09/09 2018 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Gentofte U 14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 6 Afgjort
09/09 2018 12:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
10 - 1 Afgjort
09/09 2018 13:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Søbymagle U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
7 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
18 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 11:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
8 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Gentofte U 14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 10 Afgjort
15/09 2018 13:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
18 - 1 Afgjort
16/09 2018 10:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
København U14
mod
Orient U14
2 - 3 Afgjort
16/09 2018 11:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
København U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
2 - 10 Afgjort
16/09 2018 12:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Odin 1 U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
2 - 2 Uafgjort
16/09 2018 13:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Orient U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
1 - 7 Afgjort
22/09 2018 10:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte U 14
mod
Orient U14
1 - 1 Uafgjort
22/09 2018 11:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Odin 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 2 Afgjort
22/09 2018 12:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Orient U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
5 - 7 Afgjort
22/09 2018 13:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte U 14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 10 Afgjort
23/09 2018 10:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Søbymagle U14
mod
København U14
7 - 2 Afgjort
23/09 2018 11:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 15 Afgjort
23/09 2018 12:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Søbymagle U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
2 - 8 Afgjort
23/09 2018 13:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
København U14
1 - 1 Uafgjort
07/10 2018 10:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Søbymagle U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
4 - 7 Afgjort
07/10 2018 11:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Orient U14
9 - 1 Afgjort
07/10 2018 11:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Uafgjort
07/10 2018 12:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 5 Afgjort
07/10 2018 12:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 1 U14
mod
København U14
13 - 3 Afgjort
07/10 2018 13:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Søbymagle U14
mod
Orient U14
6 - 3 Afgjort
07/10 2018 13:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Gentofte U 14
mod
København U14
0 - 4 Afgjort
07/10 2018 14:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
10 - 1 Afgjort
27/04 2019 10:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Orient U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
27/04 2019 11:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Gentofte U 14
mod
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
27/04 2019 12:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
27/04 2019 13:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Orient U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
28/04 2019 10:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
28/04 2019 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
København U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
28/04 2019 12:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Søbymagle U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
28/04 2019 13:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
København U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
25/05 2019 10:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
25/05 2019 11:00 Dalmose Hallen
Stationvej 53
4261 Dalmose
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
0 - 0 Igang
25/05 2019 12:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Gentofte U 14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
25/05 2019 13:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København U14
mod
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
26/05 2019 10:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
26/05 2019 11:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
26/05 2019 12:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
26/05 2019 13:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 10:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Odin 2 U14
mod
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 10:50 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 11:40 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
København U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 12:30 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Odin 1/Gentofte U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 13:20 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Orient U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 14:10 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
København U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 15:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Søbymagle U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Ikke startet
23/06 2019 15:50 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Orient U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
0 - 0 Ikke startet